Ergebnisse Bezirksklasse Runde 4

WSF - WSC 2 5,5 : 0,5   ESE/WTM 2 - SC Papenb. 2 4,5 : 1,5
Schneider - Broska Remis   Norden - Fehntjer SK 2,0 : 4,0
Dimitrijevic - Dallinga 1 : 0   WSF - WSC 2 5,5 : 0,5
Heermann - Werner 1 : 0   Varel 2 - Jever 2,0 : 4,0
Amann - Weiland 1 : 0          
Neumann, F. - Folkers 1 : 0          
Neumann, J. - Siemens 1 : 0          
                 

Tabelle

Platz Mannschaft MP BP Siege Remis Niederlagen
1 Jever 8 18,5 4 0 0
2 WSF 8 18 4 0 0
3 ESE/WTM 2 4 12,5 2 0 2
4 Fehntjer SK 4 11 2 0 2
5 WSC 2 4 10,5 2 0 2
6 Varel 2 3 11,5 1 1 2
7 Norden 1 9 0 1 3
8 SC Papenb. 2 0 5 0 0 4

Ergebnisse Bezirksklasse Runde 3

WSC 2 - Jever 1,5 : 4,5   WSC 2 - Jever 1,5 : 4,5
Schultheiß - Bienert 0 : 1   Norden - Varel 2 3,0 : 3,0
Schumacher - Dr. Lichte Remis   Fehntjer SK - ESE/WTM 2 4,0 : 2,0
Broska - Plichta Remis   SC Papenb. 2 - WSF 2,0 : 4,0
Dallinga - Eden 0 : 1          
Weiland - Nitsche 0 : 1          
Wiercioch - Mandel Remis          
                 

Tabelle

Platz Mannschaft MP BP Siege Remis Niederlagen
1 Jever 6 14,5 3 0 0
2 WSF 6 12,5 3 0 0
3 WSC 2 4 10 2 0 1
4 Varel 2 3 9,5 1 1 1
5 ESE/WTM 2 2 8 1 0 2
6 Fehntjer SK 2 7 1 0 2
7 Norden 1 7 0 1 2
8 SC Papenb. 2 0 3,5 0 0 3

Ergebnisse Bezirksklasse Runde 1

SC Papenb. 2 - WSC 2 1 : 5   ESE/WTM 2 - Varel 2 2,0 : 4,0
Wallat, S. - Schumacher 0 : 1   Norden - WSF 2,0 : 4,0
Heimes - Broska 0 : 1   Fehntjer SK - Jever 1,5 : 4,5
Averdung, N. - Werner 0 : 1   SC Papenb. 2 - WSC 2 1,0 : 5,0
Wallat, J. - Reichenbach 1 : 0          
Boßmann, Sv. - Wiercioch 0 : 1          
Baumann, M. - Folkers 0 : 1          
                 

Tabelle

Platz Mannschaft MP BP Siege Remis Niederlagen
1 WSC 2 2 5 1 0 0
2 Jever 2 4,5 1 0 0
3 Varel 2 2 4 1 0 0
3 WSF 2 4 1 0 0
5 ESE/WTM 2 0 2 0 0 1
5 Norden 0 2 0 0 1
7 Fehntjer SK 0 1,5 0 0 1
8 Papenburg 2 0 1 0 0 1

 

Ergebnisse Bezirksklasse Runde 2

Varel 2 - WSC 2 2,5 : 3,5   ESE/WTM 2 - Norden 3,0 : 3,0
Decker - Schultheiß, M. 0 : 1   Jever - SC Papenb. 2 5,5 : 0,5
Stindt - Werner 0 : 1   WSF - Fehntjer SK 4,5 : 1,5
L√ľbken - Weiland 1 : 0 ¬† Varel 2 - WSC 2 2,5 : 3,5
Lohmann - Wiercioch Remis          
Scheepker - Folkers 0 : 1          
Harke - Mildner 1 : 0          
                 

Tabelle

Platz Mannschaft MP BP Siege Remis Niederlagen
1 Jever 4 10 2 0 0
2 WSC 2 4 8,5 2 0 0
2 WSF 4 8,5 2 0 0
4 Varel 2 2 6,5 1 0 1
5 ESE/WTM 2 1 5 0 1 1
5 Norden 1 5 0 1 1
7 Fehntjer SK 0 3 0 0 2
8 SC Papenb. 2 0 1,5 0 0 2