Archiv WSC

Ergebnisse Bezirksliga Runde 9

SC Aurich - WSC 1 4.5 : 3.5
Lambers,Johann - Juilfs,Galina 0.5 - 0.5
Rätzke von Stoyentin,Steffen - Heirich,Andreas 0.5 - 0.5
Otto-Marwede,J√ľrgen - Zotin,Vladimir 1 - 0
Fecht,Mathias - St√ľrcken,Volker 1 - 0
Henning,Yannick - Korsus,Heinz 0 - 1
Topp,Werner - Schumacher,Klaus 1 - 0
Martens,Rene - Willms,Axel 0.5 - 0.5
Schröter,Dieter - Sölken,Hagen 0 - 1

 

Weitere Ergebnisse:

SF Quakenbr√ľck - VFR Heisfelde 3.0 : 5.0 ¬†
SK Jever - SK WT Rastede 2 8.0 : 0.0 (kampflos)
SK Wildeshausen 2 - SF Lohne 4.0 : 4.0  
SC Ganderkesee - Spielklub Papenburg 5.0 : 3.0  

 

Abschlusstabelle

Platz Mannschaft MP BP Siege Remis Niederlagen
1 VFR Heisfelde 18 48.0 9 0 0
2 SC Aurich 14 41.0 7 0 2
3 Wilhelmshavener SC 12 43.0 6 0 3
4 SK Wildeshausen 2 11 41.0 5 1 3
5 SC Ganderkesee 11 37.5 5 1 3
6 SF Lohne 9 35.0 3 3 3
7 Spielklub Papenburg 7 32.5 3 1 5
8 SK Jever 5 33.5 2 1 6
9 SF Quakenbr√ľck 3 29.0 1 1 7
10 SK WT Rastede 2 0 19.5 0 0 9

 

Vorherige Runden

Runde 1 (14.10.2012)

Runde 2 (11.11.2012)

Runde 3 (25.11.2012)

Runde 4 (09.12.2012)

Runde 5 (13.01.2013)

Runde 6 (10.02.2013)

Runde 7 (24.02.2013)

Runde 8 (14.04.2013)

Ergebnisse Bezirksliga Runde 8

WSC 1 - SK Wildeshausen 2 6.0 : 2.0
Juilfs,Galina - Huntemann,Joachim -/+
Heirich,Andreas - Ziemann,Christian 1 - 0
Nedkov,Peter - Schumann,Steffen 1 - 0
Schneider,Alexander - Stukenborg,Rudi 1 - 0
Zotin,Vladimir - Hellmann,Rainer 0.5 - 0.5
St√ľrcken,Volker - Wirz,James 0.5 - 0.5
Korsus,Heinz - Reuker,Jari 1 - 0
Willms,Axel - Ngo,Minh Duc 1 - 0

 

Weitere Ergebnisse:

VFR Heisfelde - SC Ganderkesee 4.5 : 3.5
Spielklub Papenburg - SC Aurich 5.0 : 3.0
SF Lohne - SK Jever 5.0 : 3.0
SK WT Rastede 2 - SF Quakenbr√ľck 2.5 : 5.5

 

Tabellenstand

Platz Mannschaft MP BP Siege Remis Niederlagen
1 VFR Heisfelde 16 43.0 8 0 0
2 Wilhelmshavener SC 12 39.5 6 0 2
3 SC Aurich 12 36.5 6 0 2
4 SK Wildeshausen 2 10 37.0 5 0 3
5 SC Ganderkesee 9 32.5 4 1 3
6 SF Lohne 8 31.0 3 2 3
7 Spielklub Papenburg 7 29.5 3 1 4
8 SK Jever 3 26.0 1 1 6
9 SF Quakenbr√ľck 3 25.5 1 1 6
10 SK WT Rastede 2 0 19.5 0 0 8

 

Vorherige Runden

Runde 1 (14.10.2012)

Runde 2 (11.11.2012)

Runde 3 (25.11.2012)

Runde 4 (09.12.2012)

Runde 5 (13.01.2013)

Runde 6 (10.02.2013)

Runde 7 (24.02.2013)

Ergebnisse Bezirksklasse Runde 6

WSC2 - SV Norden 4.5 : 1.5
Willms,Axel - Janssen,Herbert 1 - 0
Sölken,Hagen - Kretschmar,Jan 0.5 - 0.5
Broska,Wolfgang - Eberhards,Jörg +/-
Werner,Heino - Felsch,Fred 1 - 0
Mildner,Ramón - Zitting,Edzard 1 - 0
Kuffner,Rouven - Bach,Jens 0 - 1

 

Weitere Ergebnisse:

SK Kspr. Emden 2 - SC Schortens 4.5 : 1.5
SC Papenburg - SV Esens 2 4.0 : 2.0
SK Varel 2 - FSK Rhauderfehn 3.0 : 3.0

 

Tabellenstand 

Platz Mannschaft MP BP Siege Remis Niederlagen
1 SK Kspr. Emden 2 11 23.0 5 1 0
2 SV Esens 2 10 21.5 5 0 1
3 SC Papenburg 9 19.5 4 1 1
4 SC Schortens 6 21.5 3 0 3
5 SK Varel 2 6 18.0 2 2 2
6 FSK Rhauderfehn 3 15.0 1 1 4
7 WSC 2 2 14.0 1 0 5
8 SV Norden 1 10.5 0 1 5

 

Vorherige Runden

Runde 1 (14.10.2012)

Runde 2 (11.11.2012)

Runde 3 (25.11.2012)

Runde 4 (09.12.2012)

Runde 5 (13.01.2013)